SNR GA 353.56

£84.36
2 pcs. with 1 to 3 days delivery to United Kingdom

Specifications

Height 26mm
Outer Diameter 70mm
Weight 950g
Manufacturer Part Number
Opel 1340534
Lotus 24412292
Opel 4803350
Opel 1340541
Opel 1340542
Opel 1340544
Opel 6340532
£84.36
Stock 2 pcs.
Part number GA 353.56
Manufacturer SNR
Quantity Unit Price
1+ £84.36
  • Open Registration
    Create your account instantly
  • Support 24/7
    Ask us anytime
  • 100% Safety
    Only secure payments: bank transfer, credit card and PayPal
  • Volume Discounts
    Optimize your supplies